PLAYER OF THE WEEK

PLAYER OF THE WEEK

SUBMISSIONS BY TEAM

HONORABLE MENTIONS

SUBMISSIONS BY TEAM

PLAYER OF THE WEEK

10U A - Matthew Snyder (G) – Palmyra Black Knights Black

10U AA - Timmy Maxwell (G) – Haverford Hawks

10U B - Jack Farina (F) – Metro Militia

12U A - Brett Nolan (F) – Royals

12U AA - Braydon Weiler (F) – Palmyra Black Knights

12U B - Cameron Ridgway (D) – Hollydell Hurricanes

13U AA - Dylan Swon (F) – Rockets

14U A - Eddie Holst (F) – WBS Jr. Knights

14U AA - Matt McKay (D) – Haverford Hawks

14U B - Klim Belko (F) – Grundy Senators

15U AA - Ethan Burkindine (F) – Palmyra Black Knights

16U A - Darren Caracchi (F) – Jaguars Black

18U A - Sean Ward (F) – Wissahickon Warriors Red

 

HONORABLE MENTIONS

10U AA
Ryan Maier (F) - Valley Forge Colonials

10U A
Dylan Branigan (F) - NJ Sportscare Kings Blue
Alexa Pizzo (F) - Hollydell Hurricanes Red
Nick Murphy (F) - Metro Militia
Keegan Slack (F) - Grundy Senators
Austin Peerson (G) - Lehigh Valley Phantoms 2
Nikolaus Evans (D) - Delaware Ducks Teal

10U B
Lukad Vanderveur (D) - Haverford Hawks Wharton
Christian Dandusevski (F) - Jersey Shore Wildcats Black
Sam Dannenfelser (F) - Tomorrow’s Ice North Stars White
Paul Rohanna (D) - Hollydell Hurricanes
Carter Hawley (G) - Lehigh Valley Phantoms Youth

12U AA
Avery Keebler (D) - Igloo Jaguars

12U A
Gino Scala (F) - Valley Forge Colonials
Gavin Wilson (D) - Valley Forge Colonials
Nolan Allison (D) - Igloo Jaguars
Breckin Moyer (D) - Palmyra Black Knights
Connor Wilson (F) - NJ Stars Green

12U B
Nathan Grice (G) - Valley Forge Colonials
Mason Mariano (G) - Palmyra Black Knights
Lucas Digregorio (F) - Valley Forge Colonials

13U AA
Gavin Pencak (F) - Valley Forge Colonials
Mihir Raizada (F) - NJ Stars

14U AA
Ethan Custodio (F) - The St. James
Rylan Pavlesich (F) - Palmyra Black Knights

14U A
Matt Schuster (D) - Lehigh Valley Phantoms
Levi Edmonson (F) - Southern Maryland Sabres
Stephen Branov (D) - Valley Forge Colonials Gold
Evan Stiltner (F) - Lancaster Firebirds Black
David Flood (D) - Wissahickon Warriors White
Jackson Murphy (D) - Haverford Hawks Dinmore
Liam Dziedzic (F) - Rockets

14U B
Liam Mcginley (F) - Lehigh Valley Phantoms

16U A
Christopher Aichele (G) - Rockets
Zach Buck (F) - Delaware Ducks
John “Jack” Donovan (F) - Lehigh Valley Phantoms

18U A
Johnny Eldridge (F) - Palmyra Black Knights