TEAM CONTACTS

Ashburn Rebels

Master Scheduler
Troy MacCormick - tmaccormick@ashburnice.com


Managers

8U Full Ice Add On 1
Brandon Develli - bdevelli@gmail.com

8U Full Ice Add On 2
Emily Menard - h2oobzed@gmail.com

Ashburn Xtreme

Master Scheduler
Troy MacCormick - tmaccormick@ashburnice.com


Managers

18U AA
Jenny Greenlund - jennygreenlund@gmail.com

18U A
Kim Latkiewicz - kimlatkiewicz@gmail.com

16U AA 1
Stephanie Clavin - shclavin@yahoo.com

16U AA 2
Chantal St. Onge - bcstonge3@verizon.net

16U A 
Kelly Kryukov - kellykryukov@gmail.com

14U AA
Allie Cogbill - allison.cogbill@gmail.com

14U B
Jennifer Morse - tudiegirl@gmail.com

13U AA
Susan Breissinger - susan@breissinger.com

12U AA
Angela Poliskey - angela.poliskey@gmail.com

12U A 2011
Kristen Develli - kdevelli@gmail.com

12U A X1
Vicki Cechetti - vicki.cecchetti@yahoo.com

12U B
Reanna Nagle - reannanagle@rocketmail.com 

10U AA
Holly Phelps - hphelps74@gmail.com

10U A 2013
Bree-Ann Weidner - gbgea.weidner@gmail.com

10U A X
Wendy Schmitz - wheelewk@yahoo.com

Atlantic Fire

Master Scheduler
Ryan Schmidt - rschmidt@northeastskatezone.com


Managers

8U Full Ice Add On 
Ryan Schmidt - rschmidt@northeastskatezone.com

Capital City Vipers

Master Scheduler and Head Manager
Diane Heckendorn - dheckendorn@twinponds.com


Managers

16U A 
Sherry Eichelberger - sherrye68@gmail.com

14U A 1
Christina Ludwig - luddy333@comcast.net

14U A 2
Edward O'Gorman - eogorman@riverwealthadvisors.com

12U A 1
Rex Burman - manager.ccvipers.pwagold@gmail.com

12U A 2
Nicole Zeigler - anzig@ptd.net

10U A 1
Susanne Stephenson - susannestephenson@hotmail.com

10U A 2
Lindsey Gayman - lynziemiller22@yahoo.com

8U Half Ice Intermediate 1
Jack Barns - jackyb88@gmail.com
Alexis Thomas - alexis.k.thomas88m@gmail.com

8U Half Ice Intermediate 2
Jack Barns - jackyb88@gmail.com
Sarah Everitt - fangmann.sarah@gmail.com

CT Oil Kings

Master Scheduler
Sean Aikman - Sean@SenaAikman.com


Managers

Full Ice Mite AAA
Sean Aikman - Sean@SenaAikman.com

Delaware Ducks

Master Scheduler
Matthew Marshallsea - DDHockeyDirector@gmail.com


Managers

18U A
Deb Tully - dmtully76@comcast.net

16U AA
Carrie Booher - booher.carrie@yahoo.com

16U A 
Crissy Hartnett - crissy.hartnett@gmail.com

15U AA
Matt Marshallsea - ddhockeydirector@gmail.com

14U AA
Mike McMann - michaelmcmann@bonefishgrill.com

13U AA
Tiffany Bockhorn - Tiffany.bockhorn@me.com

12U AA
Katie Bowman - kbowman259@gmail.com

12U A 
Becky Vitale - Bek0821@yahoo.com

12U B
Jeannie Goldhar - jgoldhar@yahoo.com

10U AA
Joe Roverano - joseph.roverano@gmail.com

10U A 
Amy McGovern - Alaughrey@yahoo.com

10U B
Carly Corazza - carlyelizabeth1019@gmail.com

8U Half Ice Advanced
Steve Derr - steven.r.derr@gmail.com

8U Half Ice Intermediate
Jeremy Conte - jeremyconte26@yahoo.com

8U Half Ice Beginner
Andrea Sulecki - pandrea145251@yahoo.com

6U Half Ice
Jenn Herrington - jennlp26@verizon.net

Devil Dogs

Master Scheduler
vince@bucksice.com


Managers

8U Full Ice Add On
Charlie Sgrillo - chalie.sgrillo@gmail.com

Frederick Freeze

Master Scheduler
Mark Breier - mark.breier@gmail.com


Managers

16U A 
Nick Dabruzzo - dabruzzon@gmail.com

16U A LA
Angie Hulton - ahulton63freeze@gmail.com

14U A 
Melissa Veach - maveach@comcast.net

14U B
April Fogle - aprilsheppard3@gmail.com

12U A 
Kristina Murphy - krismurphy@frederickfreeze.com

12U B
Heather Cohen - heathercohen@frederickfreeze.com

12U LA

Cynthia Finley - cynthia.a.finley@gmail.com

10U A 
Susan Yocum - bladez2003@gmail.com

10U B
Justin Guida - justinguida@yahoo.com

Grundy Senators

Master Scheduler
Ralph Triboletti - rtriboletti@northeastskatezone.com


Managers

18U A
Donna Rue - drue1031@aol.com

16U A
Jenny Nink - jennynink@yahoo.com

14U A Gold
Donna Rue - drue1031@aol.com

14U A
Lee Kirsh - lee_kirsh@yahoo.com

14U B
Meghan Clark - meghan7799@gmail.com

12U A Gold
Jessica Barnes - jessicanichole422@gmail.com

12U A
Rachel Murray - Rachelmurray419@yahoo.com

12U B
Amy Fox - amyfox83@gmail.com

10U A
Melissa Holland - mholland2727@gmail.com

10U B
Lisa Ulmer - lisak45@hotmail.com

8U Half Ice Beginner 1
Ralph Triboletti - rtriboletti@northeastskatezone.com

8U Half Ice Beginner 2
Jeff Ebert - ebertjw@gmail.com

6U Half Ice
Mike Rivells - rivells@aol.com

Hard Edge Hockey Vikings

Master Scheduler
Tim Chase - timchasenjstars@gmail.com


Managers

8U Full Ice Add On
Dom Migliorisi - coachmigliorisi@gmail.com

Haverford Hawks

Master Scheduler
Kim Moleski - scheduler@haverfordhawks.com


Managers

Head Manager
Steve Graney - peninsulapolymers.onmicrosoft.com

18U AA
Kim Moleski - kimberlymoleski@gmail.com

16U AA
Kara Crane - karacrane@comcast.net

16U A 
Lynn Wyant - lqwyant@gmail.com

14U AA
Dan Gale - dan.gale@me.com

14U A McKay
Bob Frey - realestateman1@comcast.net

14U A Dinmore
Kate Stickel - kate9stickel@gmail.com

14U A Dolan
Andrew Coll - acoll1016@gmail.com

12U AA
Kristy Galante - kristinagalante@yahoo.com

12U A Crossin
Jeff Brody - jeffreymbrody@gmail.com

12U A Burnett
Meghan Glen - haverfordhawkstm@gmail.com

10U AA
Tracy Maxwell - tmaxwell27@gmail.com

10U A 
Jonathan King - jking5000@gmail.com

10U B Schneider
Desiree Hall - houseofhockey21@gmail.com

10U B Wharton
Shannon Meehan - sdoc2004@hotmail.com

8U Half Ice Advance
Fran Keffer - fek104@yahoo.com

8U Half Ice Intermediate
Adam Porche - adam@trecgroup.com

8U Half Ice Intermediate
Carter Young - youngc3@gmail.com

8U Half Ice Beginner
Chris Dicrecchio - chrisdicrecchio@gmail.com

Hollydell Hurricanes

Master Scheduler
Jim Mackey - jimmackey3rd@gmail.com


Managers

18U AA
Mark Szymborski - mszymbo@gmail.com
Dennis Postiglione - postiglioned767@gmail.com

16U A 
Stacy Makarewicz - stamak2@gmail.com

14U A Red
Jennifer Clements - jenniferclements3581@gmail.com

14U A White
Marianne Carfagno - marianne0379@gmail.com

14U A 
Bryan Timbur - trimbur.bryan979@gmail.com
Sal Capone - capones1228@gmail.com

14U B
Sean Carter - Carter5501@gmail.com

12U AA
Chris Kolodzey - ckolodzey@comcast.net

12U A Red
Fran Kerr - frankerr9189@gmail.com

12U A White
Lois Grande - lmaratea2@comcast.net

12U B
Dawn Kuni - dkuni0125@yahoo.com

10U AA
Carolynn Beauchamp - c-murph8724@hotmail.com

10U A Red
Lisa Pizzo - lpizzo8710@yahoo.com

10U A White
Nicole Amelio - andreacchio_n@yahoo.com

10U B
Chris King - chris_king2@comcast.net

8U Half Ice Intermediate White
Ashley Yandach - ambalzer@comcast.net

8U Half Ice Intermediate Red
Dana Comstock - dmcomstock@comcast.net

8U Half Ice Beginner Black
Adrian Mason - ducemase510@gmail.com

Igloo Jaguars

Master Scheduler
rmarval@skateigloo.com
pchoules@blackbearsportsgroup.com


Managers

18U AA Green
Anita Rittenhouse - arittenhouse.77@gmail.com

18U AA Black
Maura McGarvey - mcgarvey24@comcast.net
Jerrolyn Covely - jcove4@comcast.net

16U AA
Renita Brady - renita20@comcast.net

16U A Black
Shaun Hatcher - hatch017@yahoo.com

16U A Green
Robin McIntosh - jagsmidgeta2022@gmail.com

14U AA
Victoria Detz - detzfamily@gmail.com

14U A 
John Christian - jchris1800@verizon.net

14U B
Christina Orth - christina9975@gmail.com

13U AA
Leah Reeder - leahgatz@gmail.com

12U AA
Georgia Bailey - gbailey93@comcast.net

12U A 
Kelly Burns - kburns5111@comcast.net

12U B
Caitlin Staiano - Caitlin.staiano@gmail.com

10U AA
Kelly Young - Kellyyoung16@gmail.com

10U A 
Bryan Hornung - Bryan.hornung@xitx.com

10U B
Holly Wall - hkinney@hotmail.com

8U Half Ice Advanced A
Lindsey D'Antonio - ldantonio13@gmail.com

8U Half Ice Intermediate B
Miranda Peurala - mirandapeurala.mp@gmail.com

Jersey Shore Americans

Master Scheduler
Jeff Sturm - jsturm@jerseyshorewildcats.com


Managers

8U Full Ice Add On
Adrian Thomas - adrien@jerseyshorearena.com

Jersey Shore Wildcats

Master Scheduler
Jeff Sturm - jsturm@jerseyshorewildcats.com


Managers

18U A Black
Dana Corneau - cornead@aol.com

18U A Red
John Woolf - Jwoolf@its.JNj.com

16U AA Black
Dawn Rivelli - dawn_buhl@ml.com

16U AA Red
Donato Tritto - don271994@gmail.com

16U AA White
Jeff Sturm - jsturm@jerseyshorewildcats.com

16U A Black
Katie Reynolds - katiereyn@gmail.com

16U A Red
Chris Donovan - cdvant1@gmail.com

14U A 2009
Ginger Corsaro - wildcats13p@gmail.com

14U A Red
Kelly McDow - kmcdow6791@gmail.com

14U A National
Jim Opuszynski - jimop88@gmail.com

14U B
Lisa O'Keefe - lisaokeefe@optonline.net

12U A Black
Melanie Sturm - melanie@sturmnet.com
Dana Corneau - cornead@aol.com

12U A Red
Michele White - mwhite71410@gmail.com

12U B Black
Kelly McDow - kmcdow6791@gmail.com

12U B Red
Brittany Rabinowitz - brabinowitz227@yahoo.com

10U A
Michele White - mwhite71410@gmail.com

10U B Black
Lauren Danduveski - ldandusevski@gmail.com

10U B Red
Ursula Viola-Bettencourt - hockeymomursy@gmail.com

8U Half Ice Advanced Red
Jim Falcone - falconetr15@gmail.com

8U Half Ice Intermediate Black
Mark Moskowitz - mmosko27@gmail.com

8U Half Ice Beginner White
Gordon Inverno - ginverno@hotmail.com

6U Half Ice Grey
Steve Green - steve@greenlabeltitle.com

Lancaster Firebirds

Master Scheduler
Ed Carraras - lirscheduler@comcast.net


Managers

16U A Black
Amanda Edwards - amanda.edwards28@gmail.com

16U A Orange
Theresa Gray - marktheresagray@verizon.net

14U A Black
Carolyn Ruch - cmruch79@gmail.com

14U A Orange
Erin McFalls - epmcfalls@gmail.com

12U A
Rachel Stum - ladybugstum@gmail.com

10U A 
Damian McCachren - dtmccachren@yahoo.com

10U B
Jenna Reed - jmuzyk2012@aol.com

8U Half Ice Intermediate Black
Kelly Daggett - kellydaggett1@gmail.com

8U Half Ice Intermediate Orange
Heather Martin - musser18@hotmail.com

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Master Scheduler
Matt Annunziata - mannunz98@gmail.com


Managers

18U AA
Matt Annunziata - mannunz98@gmail.com

18U A 1
Keri-Ann Divers - keriann974@rcn.com

18U A 2
Mark Gutekunst - markrn94@gmail.com

16U AA Black 
Lori Fanning - lfanning812@yahoo.com

16U AA Orange
Sonya Bertelsen - bertelsen1@rcn.com

16U A 1
Julie Wolff - jmwolffparr@gmail.com

16U A 2
Christine Piper - cmpiper1974@gmail.com

14U AA
Sue Patterson - dove1988@aol.com
Jennifer Ennis Kohlhepp - jennifer.enniskohlhepp@longandfoster.com

14U A
Tracey Hiller - tracey.hillier0820@gmail.com

14U B
Amanda Holschwander - anszumiholsch@gmail.com

13U AA
Steven Riffert - scriffert@yahoo.com

12U AA
Mark Murmello - murmello@ptd.net

12U A 1
Becky Willis - dolfan9909@yahoo.com

12U A 2
Krista Norwood - mjsmom_lvphantoms@outlook.com

12U B
Taryn Abernethy - golden_riley04@yahoo.com

10U AA
Michelle Killino - mlkillino@verizon.net

10U A 1
Kelly Galante - kelbelsmile1@yahoo.com

10U A 2
Heather Caricari - heather.n.caricari@gmail.com

10U B
Lindsey Maher - maher.lindsey@gmail.com

8U Full Ice AAA
Shawn Acker - shawnacker@comcast.net

8U Full Ice Add On
Keith Krem - keithkrem33@gmail.com

8U Half Ice Advanced Black
Deanna Mangiaracina - deannamang@gmail.com

8U Half Ice Intermediate Orange
Allen Beers - beers187@gmail.com

8U Half Ice Beginner White
Sabrina Calmann - sccm2007@gmail.com

Lehigh Valley Steel

Master Scheduler
Matt Annunziata - mannunz98@gmail.com


Managers

Full Ice Mite AAA

Shawn Acker - shawnacker@comcast.net

LI Monarchs

Master Scheduler
Steve Rizer - SteveR@SuperiorIceRink.com


Managers

Full Ice Mite 14U AAA
Jenn Becker - jgutterman10@gmail.com

Full Ice Mite 15U AAA
Derek Kern - derekkern@hotmail.com

Mercer Arrows

Master Scheduler
Heather O'Connell - heather@ice-land.com


Managers

8U Full Ice AAA 
Heidi O'Hare - mercerarrowshockey@gmail.com

Mercer Chiefs

Master Scheduler
Heather O'Connell - heather@ice-land.com


Managers

8U Half Ice Advanced
Shawn Kenny - shawn@ice-land.com

8U Half Ice Beginner
Shawn Kenny - shawn@ice-land.com

6U Half Ice
Shawn Kenny - shawn@ice-land.com

6U Half Ice
Shawn Kenny - shawn@ice-land.com

Metro Knights

Master Scheduler
Charlie Aiosa - charlie@metromilitiahockey.com


Managers

8U Full Ice Add On
Charlie Aiosa - charlie@metromilitiahockey.com

Montgomery Youth Hockey Association

New Jersey Aviators

Master Scheduler
Mike Lapshanski - step44@aol.com


Managers

8U Full Ice AAA
Anthony Valvano - snowboardin180@aol.com

8U Full Ice Add On 
Chris Park - aintitthelife98@gmail.com

New Jersey Bandits

Master Scheduler
Stephen Reu - StephenR@icevault.com


Managers

18U A
John Gruja - jgruj@aol.com

16U AA
Sharon Avella - sharonlv72@optonline.net

15U AA
Deb Nixon - dnixon2428@gmail.com

14U AA
Sharon Avella - sharonlv72@optonline.net

14U A
Joe Curattalo - jpc04@aol.com

14U B
Kelly Walsh - kellymwalsh@gmail.com

12U AA
Meghan O'Hara - megscu01@yahoo.com

12U A Grey
Chris Nowak - cnowak.hockey@gmail.com

12U A Black
Cathy Drazek - cathy.drazek@gmail.com

12U A Red
Paul Josephsen - banditscoachpaul@gmail.com

12U B
Stephanie Sztavrianos - sstavrianos07@gmail.com

10U A Grey
Mirna Macchiavello - mje2615@yahoo.com

10U A Black
Ines Drummond - ines.drummond1@gmail.com

10U B Red
Michele Carcich - michelecarcich@gmail.com

10U B White
Peter Liberatore - peterliberatore@gmail.com

8U Half Ice Advanced Grey
TBA

8U Half Ice Intermediate Black
TBA

8U Half Ice Beginner Red
TBA

8U Half Ice Beginner White
TBA

New Jersey Outlaws

Master Scheduler
Stephen Reu - StephenR@icevault.com


Managers

Full Ice Mite AAA

Maggie Zorzaro - maggiemay81@gmail.com

New Jersey Stars

Master Scheduler
Tim Chase - timchasenjstars@gmail.com


Managers

16U AA
julietahan@gmail.com

14U A Black
mtajkhan@gmail.com

14U A Green
jennifer.simos@gmail.com

13U AA
shannon.zaremba@cytiva.com

12U AA
vangmarysue17@gmail.com

12U A Black
miller24@gmail.com

12U A Green
nikkinjstars@gmail.com

12U B
nunezla16@hotmail.com

10U AA
jaschehr70@gmail.com

10U A Gold
wilson.lauren7@gmail.com

10U A Green
kriskeeley@gmail.com

8U Half Ice Advance Black
Dom Migliorisi - coachmigliorisi@gmail.com

8U Half Ice Intermediate Green
Scott Buzney - scottbuzney@gmail.com

8U Half Ice Beginner Gold
Tim Chase - timchasenjstars@gmail.com

North Jersey Avalanche

Master Scheduler
Monica May - mmay.icehouse@gmail.com


Managers

14U AA
Mike Sherland - msherland@gmail.com

14U A Blue
Danielle Bocchino - dbocchino2002@yahoo.com

14U A Gold
Catherine Colonna - casanzc@gmail.com

13U AA
Matt Bailey - mrock660@aol.com

12U AA
Robyn Jaffe - robynjaniec@gmail.com

12U A Gold
Janelle Sisco - jsisco99@gmail.com

12U A Blue
Ron Micucci - rmicucci@optonline.net

10U AA
Dana Ott - drotkiewicz@gmail.com

10U A Silver
Danielle Gutierrez - drinaldi28@gmail.com

8U Half Ice Intermediate
Charzette Ferry - cyumul217@yahoo.com

8U Half Ice Intermediate
Charzette Ferry - cyumul217@yahoo.com

North Jersey Blizzard

Master Scheduler
Monica May - mmay.icehouse@gmail.com


Managers

8U Full Ice AAA
Helen Flynn - hshin27@gmail.com

8U Full Ice Add On
Charzette Ferry - cyumul217@yahoo.com

PAL Blue Knights

PAL Jr Islanders

Master Scheduler
markd@therinx.com


Managers

16U AA
managerwalsh@gmail.com

Palmyra Black Knights

Master Scheduler
Adam Kondraski - adamk@palmyrablackknights.org


Managers

18U A
Chad Bell - 4bellschad@gmail.com

16U AA
Jen Becker - beckersrus@comcast.net

15U AA
Rebecca Rudy - baxterrudy@yahoo.com

14U AA
Stacy Hirons - stacyhirons@gmail.com

14U A
Karie Mihan - kariemihan@gmail.com

14U B
Danelle Nelson - jdnelson99@gmail.com

12U AA
Derek Weiler - derekweiler@yahoo.com

12U A
Mike McKain - mike.mckain@thewengergroup.com

12U B
Jessica Hollinger - jessicahollinger@comcast.net

10U AA
Samantha Haley - cshaley08@yahoo.com

10U A Black
Leah Krull - palmyrablackknights1@gmail.com

10U A Red
Michelle Kullman - j.kullman@verizon.net

8U Half Ice Advanced
Kaitlin Souders - kait3cleck@me.com

8U Half Ice Intermediate
Ashley Merrill - ashnmerrill@gmail.com

Pennsauken Pilots

Master Scheduler
TBA


Managers

Full Ice Mite AAA
llayton5@gmail.com

Philadelphia Jr Flyers

Master Scheduler
John Graves - jgraves@jrflyers.org


Managers

12U A Coen
michellehanway@gmail.com

12U B Herold
lboyle1028@outlool.com

12U B Audit
kaudit16@verizon.net

10U B
LWHops@yahoo.com

Revolution Selects

Master Scheduler
Jennifer Burtson - wbsjrknights@revo-ice.com


Managers

8U Full Ice Add On
Morgan Van Eck - momdal113@gmail.com

Rockets Hockey Club

Master Scheduler
David Ball - dave@rocketssportsgroup.com


Managers

18U AA
Evelyn De Simone - Evydes819@gmail.com

16U AA
soobang@gmail.com

16U A 
Louise LaRoy - llaroy219@gmail.com

14U AA Black
Nicholas Aversa - nicholas@charlesmartinmortgage.com

14U AA White
Greg Mammolitti - gregory.mammolitti@yahoo.com

14U A
Sally Marzullo - csamarz@hotmail.com

13U AA Black
Jolie Hoener - joliehoener@gmail.com

13U AA White
Frank and Jeaninne Bason - Basons@midstateinc.com

12U AA
Dawn Vantassel - dawnmvt@gmail.com

12U A 
Ashley Males - ashleym92307@gmail.com

12U B
Allison Isolde - aisolde15@gmail.com

10U A 
Jim Hegedus - flyersjim@gmail.com

10U B
Marco Taffo - marco_taffo@yahoo.com

8U Half Ice Advanced Black
Dave Ball - dave@rocketssportsgroup.com

8U Half Ice Advanced White
Dave Ball - dave@rocketssportsgroup.com

8U Half Ice Intermediate Grey
Dave Ball - dave@rocketssportsgroup.com

8U Half Ice Intermediate Gold
Dave Ball - dave@rocketssportsgroup.com

8U Half Ice Beginner Silver
Dave Ball - dave@rocketssportsgroup.com

RSG Selects

Master Scheduler
David Ball - dave@rocketssportsgroup.com


Managers

8U Full Ice AAA RSG Selects
Shanshan Li - cicisunny@gmail.com

Royals Ice Hockey

Master Scheduler
vince@bucksice.com


Managers

18U A
Jeff Rapone - jraps1006@verizon.net

16U A Gold
Ann Weston - annweston68@gmail.com

16U A Blue
Pat Hehir - phehir73@gmail.com

15U AA
Brian Gainsley - brian.gainsley@yahoo.com

14U A 
Julia Berlin - julberlin@verizon.net

14U B
Laura Murray - lcgmurray13@gmail.com

13U AA
Lynette Hollis - lynettehollis@gmail.com

12U A 2010
Steve Sanpietro - stevesanpietro@gmail.com

12U A 2011
Blair Greiner - royalshockeymom@gmail.com

12U B Gray
Eric Baker - bakeres@verizon.net

12U B White
Megan Vettraino - mmv121378@comcast.net

10U A Blue
Courtney Nack - courtney.nack@gmail.com

10U A White
Kristina Prozorov -kmcg1217@gmail.com

10U B Gold
Kristina Prozorov -kmcg1217@gmail.com

10U B Gray
Chris McCarthy - cjmccarthy10@yahoo.com

8U Half Ice Advanced Gold
Rick Dean - rickdean40@gmail.com

8U Half Ice Intermediate White
Charlie Sgrillo - chalie.sgrillo@gmail.com

8U Half Ice Intermediate Blue
Mike Smith - m.smith128@comcast.net

8U Half Ice Intermediate Grey
John Keyburn - john@keyburn.net

8U Half Ice Beginner Green
Peter - prkcrocker@gmail.com

8U Half Ice Beginner Orange
TJ Evangelista - thomasevangelista@gmail.com

6U Half Ice Blue
Mike Peterson - mpeterson1079@gmail.com

6U Half Ice Gold
Vince Prozzillo - vince@bucksice.com

Skylands Kings

Master Scheduler
Charlie Spetz - charliespetz12@gmail.com


Managers

18U AA
Steve Shulman - steves1016@aol.com

16U AA
Bob Pedicone - bob_pedicone@hotmail.com

16U A
Mike Restivo - mrestivo67@gmail.com

14U A
Mike Perry - michaelcperry@me.com

14U B
Catherine Atkins - cgatkins82@gmail.com

12U AA
Grace Dickson - graimo32@gmail.com

12U A
Sophia Contreni - sophialycecontreni@gmail.com

10U AA
Danielle Monda - danigirl34@ymail.com

10U A
Grace Dickson - graimo32@gmail.com

8U Half Ice Beginner Navy
Chris Watt - wattcj1@yahoo.com

8U Half Ice Beginner White
Phil Finote - finote26@gmail.com

Skylands Selects

Master Scheduler
Charlie Spetz - charliespetz12@gmail.com


Managers

8U Full Ice Add On Selects
Charlie Spetz - cspetz@skylandskings.com

SportsCare Kings

Master Scheduler
Mike Lapshanski - step44@aol.com


Managers

18U AA
Pam Murphy - pamela.l.murphy@comcast.net

18U A Grey
Krista Davis - kristadavis77@gmail.com

18U A Yellow
David Koptyra - dave@koptyra.com

16U AA
Dorothy Lee - dottychanlee@gmail.com

16U A Silver
Scott Estrin - scottestrin@hotmail.com

15U AA
James Howard - james@jhoward.us

14U A Blue
Brian Mulligan - bmulligan@jets.nfl.com

14U A Yellow
Debbie Kleinbauer - derekanddeb@gmail.com

12U A 
Annie Peters - irongirlannie@mac.com

12U B
Darren Shetler - dwshetler27@gmail.com

10U A 
Lori Branigan - loribranigan@me.com

10U B
David Koptyra - dave@koptyra.com

8U Half Ice Intermediate Yellow
Chris Martin - c.martin66@icloud.com

8U Half Ice Beginner Grey
Jenn Wyatt - jhwyatt12@yahoo.com

Southern Maryland Sabres

Master Scheduler
TBA


Managers

18U A Silver
Jennifer Kuhstoss - jenkuhstoss@yahoo.com

16U A Gold
Katy Kaufmann - kceemt27@yahoo.com

14U A Silver
Ellen Pape - ellenpape@verizon.net

12U A Gold
Kelly Morgan - kdsmorgan@gmail.com

12U A Silver
Christina Kelly - christinamkelly05@gmail.com

10U A Gold
Katy Kaufmann - kceemt27@yahoo.com

10U B
Jennifer Long - jllong71790@gmail.com

Team DHD

Master Scheduler
Matthew Marshallsea - DDHockeyDirector@gmail.com


Managers

8U Full Ice Add On 1
Steve Derr - steven.r.derr@gmail.com

8U Full Ice Add On 2
Jeremy Conte - jeremyconte26@yahoo.com

Team Philadelphia

Master Scheduler
Eric Wolf - wolf@jrflyers.org


Managers

18U AA
Quan Nguyen - quansta@yahoo.com

16U AA Black
Chad Biruk - crbiruk@comcast.net

16U AA Orange
John Olson - john@osktech.com

16U A Black
Brian McNeill - brianmcn43@gmail.com

16U A Orange
Lesley Navazio - lesley@digraphics.biz

15U AA
Amy Bobst - amybobst@gmail.com
Bob Denny - bobdenny@verizon.net

14U AA
Kevin Geary - kevindgeary@gmail.com

14U A 
Cecilia Pizzino- ceciliapizzino@verizon.net
Christopher Monzo - monzoc@verizon.net

14U B
Kerry Angelo - kerryangelo526@gmail.com

13U AA
Anthony Campanile - acampa00@gmail.com

12U AA
Tom Schillinger - tom_schillinger@yahoo.com

12U A 
Kristie Kerns - familykerns@hotmail.com

12U A 2011
Tad Ota - tkota1277@gmail.com

12U B
Christina Guarneri - pizio19@gmail.com

10U AA
Jenn Smolenski - jsmo815@yahoo.com

10U A Black
Jillian Schrotberger - Jbschrot@gmail.com

10U A Orange
Rowan Downs - rwndwns@gmail.com

10U B
Elizabeth Andrews - fortch411@outlook.com

8U Half Ice Intermediate Orange
John Povey - povey@iceline.info

8U Half Ice Intermediate Red
John Povey - povey@iceline.info

8U Half Ice Beginner Blue
John Povey - povey@iceline.info

8U Half Ice Beginner Purple
John Povey - povey@iceline.info

6U Half Ice
John Povey - povey@iceline.info

The St. James

Master Scheduler
Kyra Herbert - kyra.herbert@thestjames.com


Managers

18U AA
Steve Cullen - sppcullen@gmail.com
Heather Cullen - Heatherpsteve@hotmail.com

18U A
Melissa Quarry - mquarry1@mac.com

16U AA
Kristin Walker - walkerk@infintech.com
Bethany Piccolo - piccolowriter@comcast.net

16U A Navy
Rose Bennett - rose.bennett123@gmail.com

16U A White
Maggie Mohiuddin - maggiemohiuddin@gmail.com
Joshua Solove - cptsolove@gmail.com

14U AA
Karen Lant - khay100@yahoo.com
Pam Sweeney - pamelauf1@aol.com

14U A Navy
Christie Leary - christie.leary@gmail.com

14U A White
Alka Howard - abhoward224@gmail.com
Mike Nguyen - mikenguyen96@gmail.com

12U AA
Sheri Hale - sheridhale@gmail.com
Brian Hale - brianhale@ullico.com

12U A Navy
Milica Rojas - milica.n.rojas@gmail.com
Erica Rabe - ekburleigh@yahoo.com

12U A White
Jill Savage - jillianms@hotmail.com
Abbie Achatz - abaaces3@gmail.com

10U AA
Lisa Wilkins - lmzwilkins@gmail.com

10U A Navy
Milica Rojas - milica.n.rojas@gmail.com

10U A White
Kara Burns - jamoka10c@msn.com

Tomorrow's Ice

Master Scheduler
Mike Shramek - coachmike@tomorrowsice.com


Managers

18U A
aj@tomorrowsice.com

16U AA
Tara Kulak - 16umanager@tomorrowsice.com

15U AA
Brent Reeves - 15umanager@tomorrowsice.com

14U AA
Kelly Murillo - 14umanager@tomorrowsice.com

14U A 
Vanessa Latona - 14uredmanager@tomorrowsice.com

12U A 
Tara Kulak - 12umanager@tomorrowsice.com

12U B
Peggy Miller - 12uredmanager@tomorrowsice.com

10U A 
Mary Lindauer - 10uredmanager@tomorrowsice.com

10U B
Jill Dannenfelser - 10Uwhitemanager@tomorrowsice.com

Valley Forge Colonials

Master Scheduler
Karyn Canning - lessons@oakscenterice.com


Managers

18U AA
doreen.s@comcast.net

18U A
jaystrunk@aol.com

16U AA
vickie.rosone@gmail.com

16U A Gold
saka513@aol.com

16U A Silver
jaystrunk@aol.com

14U AA
collinan2002@yahoo.com

14U A Gold
mbranov@yahoo.com

14U A Silver Pusateri
nikkikrel@gmail.com

14U A Silver Kelly
kgateslittle@gmail.com

13U AA
jmellom@gmail.com

12U A Gold
edelsteins06@yahoo.com

12U A Silver
ac.jackson_316@yahoo.com

12U B Fields
jmellom@gmail.com

12U B Herhal
sarahbelle87@gmail.com

10U AA
sandy.fagan@gmail.com 
elizabeth.rakoff@gmail.com.

10U A Silver
julietmccomas@yahoo.com

10U B Malik
zdon.john2@gmail.com

10U B Skelton
jdat08@yahoo.com

8U Half Ice Intermediate
Jeff Ford - vfcmites@yahoo.com

8U Half Ice Beginner
Jess Nedzwecky - vfcmites@yahoo.com

8U Half Ice Beginner
Jess Nedzwecky - vfcmites@yahoo.com

8U Half Ice Beginner
Jess Nedzwecky - vfcmites@yahoo.com

Valley Forge Militia

Master Scheduler
Karyn Canning - lessons@oakscenterice.com


Managers

8U Full Ice AAA
vfmilitia2014@gmail.com

Venom Hockey

Master Scheduler
Jim Mackey - jimmackey3rd@gmail.com


Managers

Full Ice Mite AAA 1
Justin DiGaetano - justin@vhockeyclub.com

Full Ice Mite AAA 2
Justin DiGaetano - justin@vhockeyclub.com

Hollydell Selects

8U Full Ice Add On Red
John Comstock - jcomstock@dvfloralgroup.com

8U Full Ice Add On White
Anthony Bozzelli - bozzelli.anthony@gmail.com

West Chester Wolverines

Master Scheduler
John Povey - john.povey@iceline.info


Managers

8U Full Ice AAA 
John Povey - povey@iceline.info

8U Full Ice Add 1
John Povey - povey@iceline.info

8U Full Ice Add On 2
John Povey - povey@iceline.info

WBS Knights

Master Scheduler
Jennifer Burtson - wbsjrknights@revo-ice.com


Managers

16U AA
Frank Farina - twistedx43@icloud.com

14U A 
Bob Booth - boothy1118@yahoo.com

12U A 
Kristen Best - Kristenmbest@gmail.com

8U Half Ice Advanced
Morgan Van Eck - momdal113@gmail.com

8U Half Ice Intermediate
Morgan Van Eck - momdal113@gmail.com

Wissahickon Warriors

Master Scheduler
Wally Muehlbronner - wally@lschs.org


Managers

18U A Red
Susan Mehler - smehler328@yahoo.com

18U A White
Shawn Connaghan - clanny2@hotmail.com

16U A Red
Chip Guller - chip@kginsulation.com

16U A White
Virginia Sayer - virginiavincent25@yahoo.com

14U A Red
Jason Rhinehart - jasonrhinehart@hotmail.com

14U A White
Amanda Zavodnick - ajfrieds@gmail.com

14U B
Amanda Wooldridge - mandeewooldridge@gmail.com

12U A Red
Heather Warman - heatherpedrick@gmail.com

12U A White
Denise Chierchio - dmchierchio@gmail.com

12U B
Jason Charles - jaycharlesxls@hotmail.com

10U AA
Stephanie Messad - smessaad7@gmail.com

10U B White
Ned Hawkins - ned_hawkins@yahoo.com

10U B Red
Christine Coleman - ccoleman927@gmail.com

8U Half Ice Advanced
Beth Dainoff - bethdainoff@gmail.com

8U Half Ice Intermediate
Mark Jenkins - markjenkins122@gmail.com

8U Half Ice Beginner
Caroline Shuman - carolineshumaned@gmail.com

York Devils

Master Scheduler
Taylor Borrelli - tborrelli@yorkskate.com


Managers

18U AA
Sarah Wyman - Sarahebeth1218@gmail.com
Tawyna Sullivan - dntlhygienist1@centurylink.net

18U A
Rob Sipe - rsipe11@gmail.com

16U AA
Beth Maguire - yorkdevils71@gmail.com

14U AA
Kim Snelbaker - Kbrs23@aol.com

14U A 
Jason Allen - AllenJM1217@Yahoo.com

12U AA
Doug Widener - dawidener22@yahoo.com

12U A 
Gian Walker - gian.n.walker@hotmail.com

10U A 
Jen Rainiri - rraineri@comcast.net

10U B
Angela Gouker - adgouker@gmail.com

8U Half Ice Intermediate
Christina Price - storybrook_11@hotmail.com

8U Half Ice Beginner
Tod Gembe - TRGembe822@comcast.net